Internethealthreport.Org - Info internethealthreport.org

internethealthreport.org receives about 2,450 unique visitors and 3,430 (1.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $15.87/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,876.92. According to Alexa Traffic Rank internethealthreport.org is ranked number 173,021 in the world and 0.00049% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 104.196.38.166.

About - internethealthreport.org

How popular is internethealthreport.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
73,500
Daily Pageviews:
3,430 (1.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
173,021 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00049% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 26.9%28.8%40554
United States 24.8%23.5%181668
Germany 6.2%8.6%159159
Algeria 5.9%5.2%17843
India 2.4%2.9%327397
Tunisia 2.3%3.3%16392
Morocco 2.0%1.4%32180
Indonesia 1.3%0.9%187498
Cote d'Ivoire 0.9%0.6%13908

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
internethealthreport.org
96.89%96.77%1.6
indicators.internethealthreport.org
4.11%3.23%1

Competitive Data

SEMrush internethealthreport.org
Domain:
  internethealthreport.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
29
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is internethealthreport.org?

Facebook:
  862
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  213
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much internethealthreport.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$15.87
Monthly Revenue:
$476.10
Yearly Revenue:
$5,792.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 806$9.25
France 988$4.64
Germany 295$1.42
Algeria 178$0.16
India 99$0.16
Tunisia 113$0.10
Cote d'Ivoire 21$0.07
Indonesia 31$0.04
Morocco 48$0.03

How much money do internethealthreport.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.67
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$80.00
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$973.35
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
398
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
11,928
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
145,126
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 145$1.66
France 109$0.51
Germany 86$0.41
India 28$0.04
Indonesia 18$0.02
Algeria 9$0.01
Tunisia 2$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 0$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is internethealthreport.org worth?

Website Value:
$7,876.92

Where is internethealthreport.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.196.38.166
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.196.38.166

How fast does internethealthreport.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1013 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://9emgn48uxpd4f1lyd2788l9q-wpengine.netdna-ssl.com/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/templates/language-switchers/legacy-dropdown/script.js?ver=1
https://9emgn48uxpd4f1lyd2788l9q-wpengine.netdna-ssl.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.0
https://9emgn48uxpd4f1lyd2788l9q-wpengine.netdna-ssl.com/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/js/jquery.cookie.js?ver=3.7.1
https://9emgn48uxpd4f1lyd2788l9q-wpengine.netdna-ssl.com/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/js/browser-redirect.js?ver=3.7.1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://9emgn48uxpd4f1lyd2788l9q-wpengine.netdna-ssl.com/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/templates/language-switchers/legacy-dropdown/style.css?ver=1
https://9emgn48uxpd4f1lyd2788l9q-wpengine.netdna-ssl.com/wp-content/plugins/wpml-cms-nav/res/css/navigation.css?ver=1.4.20
https://9emgn48uxpd4f1lyd2788l9q-wpengine.netdna-ssl.com/wp-content/plugins/wpml-cms-nav/res/css/cms-navigation-base.css?ver=1.4.20
https://9emgn48uxpd4f1lyd2788l9q-wpengine.netdna-ssl.com/wp-content/plugins/wpml-cms-nav/res/css/cms-navigation.css?ver=1.4.20
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Arvo%7CFira+Sans%3A300%2C400%2C400i%2C500%2C700&ver=4.8
https://9emgn48uxpd4f1lyd2788l9q-wpengine.netdna-ssl.com/wp-content/themes/theinternethealthreport/css/app.css?ver=4.8

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://internethealthreport.org/
https://internethealthreport.org/
https://internethealthreport.org/v01/

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.56 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://intern…org/v01/about/" class="footer__link">About icon-link</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to internethealthreport.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 11 Jul 2017 04:51:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains; preload
Referrer-Policy: no-referrer
Location: https://internethealthreport.org/v01/
X-Cacheable: non200
Cache-Control: max-age=600, must-revalidate
Accept-Ranges: bytes
X-Cache: MISS
X-Pass-Why:
X-Cache-Group: normal
X-Type: default
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 11 Jul 2017 04:51:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains; preload
Referrer-Policy: no-referrer
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Link: ; rel=shortlink
X-Cacheable: SHORT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Cache-Control: max-age=600, must-revalidate
X-Cache: HIT: 1
X-Pass-Why:
X-Cache-Group: normal
X-Type: default

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 900
Mname ns-399.awsdns-49.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 104.196.38.166 293
NS ns-647.awsdns-16.net 3593
NS ns-399.awsdns-49.com 3593
NS ns-1045.awsdns-02.org 3593
NS ns-2014.awsdns-59.co.uk 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: INTERNETHEALTHREPORT.ORG
Registry Domain ID: D402200000000025910-LROR
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-28T21:54:15Z
Creation Date: 2016-09-14T16:52:52Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-09-14T16:52:52Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: MarkMonitor Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C49620406-LROR
Registrant Name: DNS Admin
Registrant Organization: Mozilla Corporation
Registrant Street: 331 E. Evelyn Ave
Registrant City: Mountain View
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 94041
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6509030800
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C49620406-LROR
Admin Name: DNS Admin
Admin Organization: Mozilla Corporation
Admin Street: 331 E. Evelyn Ave
Admin City: Mountain View
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 94041
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6509030800
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C49620406-LROR
Tech Name: DNS Admin
Tech Organization: Mozilla Corporation
Tech Street: 331 E. Evelyn Ave
Tech City: Mountain View
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 94041
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6509030800
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS-1045.AWSDNS-02.ORG
Name Server: NS-647.AWSDNS-16.NET
Name Server: NS-399.AWSDNS-49.COM
Name Server: NS-2014.AWSDNS-59.CO.UK
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-11T04:50:09Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 71 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
internethealthreport.org widget